Gun Violence Victims: Children and Teens

For a substantial part of the incidents archived, the Gun Violence Archive collected additional data on the victim(s) and the perpetrator in incidents involving teens and children. This webpage focuses on this data for a subset of all incidents where additional data was available. The subset only includes incidents with no more than 1 victim. Of this subset, not every incident had complete data about the victim and perpetrator. This still left over 1500 incidents to compare.

Victim age and Perpetrator age

Page Title
Perpetrator Age
Victim Age
Incident 10212511
Incident 1024431
Incident 10256428
Incident 104666
Incident 104832149
Incident 1050605
Incident 1066833
Incident 106855413
Incident 1081459
Incident 1086374510
Incident 1087279
Incident 108984342
Incident 109008
Incident 110365
Incident 11068975
Incident 1111448
Incident 1114252
Incident 1122297
Incident 112251245
Incident 11348083
Incident 11363283
Incident 1143712
Incident 11444911
Incident 117183
Incident 1190527
Incident 1201598
Incident 12051010
Incident 1216299
Incident 1221981211
Incident 1222081510
Incident 122450211
Incident 1233203710
Incident 123918
Incident 1252727
Incident 1252983
Incident 125359238
Incident 12737532
Incident 1277181310
Incident 127763192
Incident 1278354
Incident 127990127
Incident 1287373
Incident 1292667
Incident 1295664
Incident 1296397
Incident 130289129
Incident 13073894
Incident 13126731
Incident 1324553411
Incident 1340449
Incident 1356814
Incident 1366366
Incident 1377191810
Incident 1385193
Incident 1397032
Incident 13986731
Incident 14009710
Incident 140117
Incident 1404661
Incident 141660
Incident 144524
Incident 144654232
Incident 1458963
Incident 146990
Incident 1473341111
Incident 148222232
Incident 148989
Incident 152057
Incident 1535582
Incident 1536199
Incident 15658011
Incident 156670
Incident 159569224
Incident 1598393011
Incident 1600729
Incident 1602222111
Incident 1604651811
Incident 160797305
Incident 16109410
Incident 161435
Incident 1617872
Incident 16193810
Incident 16287310
Incident 16291710
Incident 1631713
Incident 163236
Incident 163243247
Incident 163737
Incident 1638667
Incident 163907193
Incident 164242
Incident 1644654
Incident 164513
Incident 164520
Incident 16507111
Incident 165871303
Incident 16603511
Incident 1660458
Incident 166282
Incident 16672155
Incident 1675757
Incident 1676493
Incident 16765610
Incident 16834626
Incident 168844
Incident 168921209
Incident 1692503411
Incident 1693093
Incident 1697162
Incident 17028637
Incident 1703513
Incident 1706895
Incident 1707189
Incident 1708605
Incident 17104178
Incident 17119110
Incident 1713393
Incident 171425669
Incident 1720528
Incident 1722223
Incident 172304
Incident 1723517
Incident 172588169
Incident 17307210
Incident 174725318
Incident 174922
Incident 1749653
Incident 175103
Incident 1751942
Incident 175480
Incident 17559320
Incident 176082
Incident 1764524
Incident 176581
Incident 1770978
Incident 1775835
Incident 177687
Incident 177714199
Incident 17793026
Incident 178023256
Incident 1784917
Incident 178622
Incident 179057
Incident 1794214
Incident 179605263
Incident 17989415
Incident 1801387
Incident 180203
Incident 180287
Incident 18074424
Incident 18084927
Incident 1810553
Incident 181121
Incident 1813991811
Incident 1815555
Incident 181696
Incident 181722144
Incident 18174716
Incident 181990
Incident 182294276
Incident 18305110
Incident 1832161810
Incident 183362
Incident 1834678
Incident 18408324
Incident 18422410
Incident 18423610
Incident 1843487
Incident 184435
Incident 1849495
Incident 18504011
Incident 185052
Incident 185128
Incident 1859289
Incident 1864435
Incident 1864954
Incident 1872424
Incident 18730623
Incident 18731821
Incident 18733118
Incident 187367
Incident 1873717
Incident 1874043
Incident 18755836
Incident 187614252
Incident 187921
Incident 187928
Incident 18796611
Incident 18832010
Incident 188392
Incident 1896641
Incident 18996530
Incident 1902114
Incident 190507277
Incident 19051430
Incident 19054411
Incident 1906152
Incident 19072210
Incident 190874
Incident 190934
Incident 1910137
Incident 1914783
Incident 19150225
Incident 19236533
Incident 192369
Incident 19238123
Incident 19257617
Incident 192851
Incident 19286011
Incident 19333654
Incident 1935243
Incident 193810
Incident 194301159
Incident 194385203
Incident 1946859
Incident 195218
Incident 19539428
Incident 19728121
Incident 19738411
Incident 198280313
Incident 1987252
Incident 1988028
Incident 1998197
Incident 200482
Incident 201887
Incident 202897
Incident 20332664
Incident 203883
Incident 2039331
Incident 204192118
Incident 204254
Incident 204477
Incident 205072
Incident 205866223
Incident 2062267
Incident 2063033
Incident 206388345
Incident 206739
Incident 206959196
Incident 2073832010
Incident 20757610
Incident 2079592416
Incident 2080092416
Incident 2082831817
Incident 2085564
Incident 2086504
Incident 20921316
Incident 20947831
Incident 209579199
Incident 209733263
Incident 20989117
Incident 20992615
Incident 209977
Incident 210363
Incident 210675
Incident 210684
Incident 2106891616
Incident 2107612
Incident 2109036
Incident 211034171
Incident 21106029
Incident 2112284
Incident 21142215
Incident 21166112
Incident 21188417
Incident 212059
Incident 21213313
Incident 2121571911
Incident 2122701816
Incident 212294304
Incident 21238310
Incident 2129821818
Incident 213370316
Incident 2134771714
Incident 21349017
Incident 21354712
Incident 2138698
Incident 21418517
Incident 2142903
Incident 214560
Incident 21463615
Incident 214681235
Incident 21475643
Incident 21495817
Incident 21500226
Incident 21506316
Incident 2153663
Incident 2156071617
Incident 21611215
Incident 2167354
Incident 2167375
Incident 216940
Incident 217151296
Incident 21721517
Incident 21740915
Incident 21754316
Incident 2176049
Incident 217613
Incident 2176225113
Incident 217637
Incident 2176685
Incident 218026
Incident 2183532
Incident 21838911
Incident 2186941915
Incident 2187222617
Incident 2188712017
Incident 21887715
Incident 2188872016
Incident 21893216
Incident 21917510
Incident 219242
Incident 219278
Incident 2194721816
Incident 219533
Incident 2200048
Incident 22017918
Incident 22037214
Incident 2204701717
Incident 2205162717
Incident 2208543
Incident 22090111
Incident 2209093
Incident 220978
Incident 2210481717
Incident 2210641816
Incident 2210669
Incident 2210931916
Incident 2211614213
Incident 221405129
Incident 22145010
Incident 221692
Incident 2219201515
Incident 221999
Incident 222115
Incident 22258017
Incident 2225822
Incident 2228411615
Incident 2228828
Incident 222932
Incident 22305917
Incident 223084206
Incident 22310911
Incident 2232843
Incident 22337816
Incident 22347617
Incident 223597
Incident 223651
Incident 223670
Incident 22374543
Incident 22393647
Incident 22399612
Incident 22401412
Incident 224070
Incident 2244352817
Incident 2247711315
Incident 2248422
Incident 224855
Incident 224863
Incident 225014239
Incident 2252653
Incident 2254007
Incident 225512
Incident 2255369
Incident 22556816
Incident 22584914
Incident 22597416
Incident 2260431814
Incident 2261631616
Incident 22621015
Incident 226225
Incident 2264071410
Incident 2264235
Incident 2264472017
Incident 22660016
Incident 22671311
Incident 22692416
Incident 22706317
Incident 227195
Incident 2272412
Incident 22728917
Incident 2273171617
Incident 2274691817
Incident 22747516
Incident 2490411815
Incident 2490473
Incident 2596316
Incident 2596609
Incident 26004016
Incident 2601352
Incident 26013717
Incident 2601926
Incident 260232
Incident 26038822
Incident 2604753
Incident 260612
Incident 26061917
Incident 26064417
Incident 2607601617
Incident 260835214
Incident 2610711916
Incident 2612801816
Incident 26157616
Incident 26161617
Incident 261633
Incident 26189819
Incident 2619984
Incident 26222815
Incident 2627131715
Incident 26290616
Incident 2631356
Incident 26330316
Incident 26337617
Incident 2634301642
Incident 2636563
Incident 26376964
Incident 26388916
Incident 26395952
Incident 26397016
Incident 264084
Incident 264102
Incident 26488217
Incident 26488615
Incident 26521217
Incident 265528188
Incident 2660421626
Incident 2660571616
Incident 26636814
Incident 266407
Incident 26660914
Incident 26669445
Incident 26679477
Incident 26687716
Incident 26689134
Incident 267238
Incident 26742614
Incident 267540
Incident 267879
Incident 26828216
Incident 26870116
Incident 2687841916
Incident 268793189
Incident 268819237
Incident 26889317
Incident 268962
Incident 26902516
Incident 26967712
Incident 2696974
Incident 2697461
Incident 27019014
Incident 27036316
Incident 27061711
Incident 270677339
Incident 2707048
Incident 270733211
Incident 2708433410
Incident 27091110
Incident 271095204
Incident 27117017
Incident 271262162
Incident 27138414
Incident 2721201516
Incident 2721428
Incident 27224812
Incident 2725227
Incident 27282415
Incident 272869
Incident 27304216
Incident 2730588
Incident 2732752014
Incident 27346117
Incident 27375717
Incident 273766
Incident 2737734
Incident 2738201911
Incident 2739652
Incident 2742660
Incident 274452258
Incident 274526
Incident 2745881913
Incident 27474417
Incident 2748396
Incident 2749183
Incident 2749431116
Incident 275007
Incident 27506420
Incident 27523653
Incident 27558416
Incident 2757311815
Incident 276123
Incident 27613417
Incident 27623117
Incident 2763254
Incident 2763874416
Incident 27677413
Incident 2767761515
Incident 27682417
Incident 27693615
Incident 27733955
Incident 277374
Incident 27824316
Incident 278280
Incident 27832313
Incident 27837115
Incident 27847717
Incident 2787121515
Incident 2787638
Incident 27915517
Incident 2795222
Incident 27957317
Incident 2797261917
Incident 27989068
Incident 2800681716
Incident 2800735310
Incident 280198
Incident 28047517
Incident 2805259
Incident 2805401713
Incident 2805592116
Incident 28067550
Incident 28091517
Incident 28126917
Incident 28140613
Incident 2814363
Incident 28152519
Incident 2817662
Incident 28177416
Incident 2817847
Incident 281897274
Incident 28238917
Incident 282561
Incident 282818
Incident 282956
Incident 2832296
Incident 28330016
Incident 28330617
Incident 28332917
Incident 2837831513
Incident 2838051714
Incident 28418115
Incident 2842423
Incident 28426116
Incident 2844383
Incident 2844472114
Incident 2849297
Incident 2849521413
Incident 2849565
Incident 2850441717
Incident 2851162217
Incident 28512317
Incident 2854001917
Incident 2854031516
Incident 2855602014
Incident 28575919
Incident 2864961411
Incident 286706
Incident 287142107
Incident 28730317
Incident 2874996
Incident 287861
Incident 28798112
Incident 2880039
Incident 28833615
Incident 288378
Incident 288421
Incident 288637532
Incident 288929
Incident 28903911
Incident 28949217
Incident 2897035
Incident 28975811
Incident 289811
Incident 29003411
Incident 2901144
Incident 2902421616
Incident 29032514
Incident 290448
Incident 29049316
Incident 2905461813
Incident 2907832
Incident 29118316
Incident 291255
Incident 29133313
Incident 29133915
Incident 291548
Incident 291662
Incident 29168016
Incident 2917843
Incident 291930118
Incident 2919504
Incident 29211116
Incident 29215517
Incident 29215915
Incident 29224537
Incident 29229513
Incident 292586
Incident 29268117
Incident 29269615
Incident 292780108
Incident 29278316
Incident 29290317
Incident 29291117
Incident 29310316
Incident 29311616
Incident 293164385
Incident 2931708
Incident 2931951915
Incident 29322317
Incident 29331516
Incident 293377
Incident 29364330
Incident 29372517
Incident 293731
Incident 29381011
Incident 2938141817
Incident 29383617
Incident 29386017
Incident 2938681916
Incident 293883
Incident 293890
Incident 29389617
Incident 2939382017
Incident 293946
Incident 2941491717
Incident 294151
Incident 29418917
Incident 29420512
Incident 29427417
Incident 29432716
Incident 29439815
Incident 2944402314
Incident 294471
Incident 29449816
Incident 294535
Incident 29454117
Incident 29454513
Incident 2946841517
Incident 29475733
Incident 29483714
Incident 29521013
Incident 29524115
Incident 29541817
Incident 29562116
Incident 29576417
Incident 2957891817
Incident 2958044
Incident 295889
Incident 295919273
Incident 29595917
Incident 2959612513
Incident 2960101817
Incident 296036
Incident 2960401617
Incident 2960833
Incident 29610017
Incident 29611216
Incident 29621116
Incident 29624214
Incident 2963592317
Incident 29637617
Incident 29639713
Incident 296408510
Incident 2966161414
Incident 29664419
Incident 29674816
Incident 29676316
Incident 29679416
Incident 29681613
Incident 29685216
Incident 2968791652
Incident 29688116
Incident 2970731815
Incident 2971911614
Incident 2973762116
Incident 29759917
Incident 29764020
Incident 29765114
Incident 2979516
Incident 29802417
Incident 2982593
Incident 2984341617
Incident 29844613
Incident 298495
Incident 2985881914
Incident 298626
Incident 2986312416
Incident 29865217
Incident 2986903
Incident 29869215
Incident 29879614
Incident 299014
Incident 29909317
Incident 2990951714
Incident 29927814
Incident 2992974
Incident 29935816
Incident 29936214
Incident 29944717
Incident 29953215
Incident 2996134
Incident 29965642
Incident 29967856
Incident 29983417
Incident 29991113
Incident 29998115
Incident 3002107
Incident 300279
Incident 30038817
Incident 300530
Incident 300572
Incident 3007461
Incident 30080231
Incident 30088020
Incident 30093914
Incident 30106016
Incident 30109117
Incident 3012852217
Incident 301370
Incident 30137633
Incident 30142316
Incident 3014521516
Incident 3014755517
Incident 30152213
Incident 301536
Incident 30194017
Incident 301943
Incident 30194816
Incident 30196216
Incident 30200111
Incident 3020257
Incident 30202816
Incident 3020781716
Incident 30217512
Incident 3021771115
Incident 3022282615
Incident 3022791815
Incident 302310
Incident 302389289
Incident 3023971714
Incident 30242015
Incident 3024641717
Incident 30257616
Incident 3026121817
Incident 3027464411
Incident 3028372
Incident 30289114
Incident 30297215
Incident 302985
Incident 3031858
Incident 30320410
Incident 30343810
Incident 30344713
Incident 3034651815
Incident 3035891514
Incident 30361718
Incident 30363514
Incident 30365939
Incident 30373630
Incident 303777
Incident 3038764
Incident 3039253
Incident 30402416
Incident 3044641717
Incident 30450317
Incident 30450916
Incident 30454117
Incident 3045603315
Incident 30457685
Incident 304643
Incident 304666
Incident 3048231917
Incident 30489385
Incident 3048976
Incident 3049441915
Incident 30517916
Incident 30522514
Incident 305240
Incident 3053681712
Incident 30545817
Incident 30582317
Incident 305907
Incident 3060484
Incident 30623917
Incident 30628614
Incident 30641514
Incident 30672616
Incident 30675615
Incident 30677714
Incident 30688215
Incident 30690317
Incident 3069202416
Incident 30692917
Incident 3069542411
Incident 30707816
Incident 30708016
Incident 307097
Incident 307198
Incident 307214
Incident 3072792715
Incident 30740017
Incident 3074753
Incident 30748214
Incident 3074852116
Incident 3075128
Incident 3075921917
Incident 3076271815
Incident 30763417
Incident 30763812
Incident 30764117
Incident 30764614
Incident 307663
Incident 30769717
Incident 307741
Incident 30785914
Incident 3079372117
Incident 30795517
Incident 30798917
Incident 3080472517
Incident 30805018
Incident 30810614
Incident 30811916
Incident 308156
Incident 30820115
Incident 308438117
Incident 30844415
Incident 30847117
Incident 308577
Incident 3085861816
Incident 30878215
Incident 308894
Incident 30891215
Incident 308930255
Incident 3090431816
Incident 3090867
Incident 3090931
Incident 3092051817
Incident 30922116
Incident 3093301210
Incident 309429
Incident 3094372
Incident 30947314
Incident 3096081614
Incident 3096311916
Incident 30964415
Incident 30965123
Incident 30975213
Incident 3098266
Incident 30985029
Incident 309917365
Incident 31010322
Incident 31021913
Incident 3103162917
Incident 310510914
Incident 31052513
Incident 3105861816
Incident 31061814
Incident 310685259
Incident 3107071
Incident 310741
Incident 31075514
Incident 31076716
Incident 3107751416
Incident 3107891411
Incident 31093017
Incident 31093915
Incident 3109602312
Incident 31099516
Incident 31100414
Incident 3110381417
Incident 3110493511
Incident 31106316
Incident 31114719
Incident 31124217
Incident 31134817
Incident 3113921515
Incident 311399
Incident 31142417
Incident 31147352
Incident 3114911213
Incident 311535
Incident 31154315
Incident 31170417
Incident 31171717
Incident 31177915
Incident 31200812
Incident 31205619
Incident 31234817
Incident 31235315
Incident 3123671916
Incident 31242710
Incident 31243416
Incident 312452
Incident 31248017
Incident 31248413
Incident 31250517
Incident 31277915
Incident 31283717
Incident 312892
Incident 31299617
Incident 31316516
Incident 31339416
Incident 31349316
Incident 31357217
Incident 31362916
Incident 3137302
Incident 31393517
Incident 31400014
Incident 31412311
Incident 3141978
Incident 314316
Incident 31436812
Incident 31440214
Incident 31448315
Incident 31457813
Incident 3145922117
Incident 314675
Incident 3147052015
Incident 31475917
Incident 3147633
Incident 314821387
Incident 314824
Incident 314973
Incident 315044
Incident 31508518
Incident 315093
Incident 31511418
Incident 315132259
Incident 315150811
Incident 31516916
Incident 315173
Incident 3151832417
Incident 31518753
Incident 315244
Incident 31524617
Incident 31530517
Incident 31546014
Incident 3155361617
Incident 3155671731
Incident 3155942
Incident 3158078
Incident 31583816
Incident 315881
Incident 31595116
Incident 3159579
Incident 31600116
Incident 31601016
Incident 31605214
Incident 3161079
Incident 3161319
Incident 316145
Incident 316223
Incident 31622717
Incident 316259216
Incident 31639417
Incident 3164011716
Incident 31645616
Incident 31646917
Incident 31667411
Incident 31668316
Incident 31679539
Incident 31680914
Incident 3169388
Incident 3169874
Incident 316989
Incident 31709115
Incident 31713955
Incident 317228
Incident 3172642
Incident 3173185
Incident 31736012
Incident 31748617
Incident 3175532615
Incident 3175805
Incident 31761613
Incident 31762117
Incident 31766016
Incident 31771117
Incident 3177181815
Incident 3179235
Incident 31794116
Incident 317951
Incident 31796616
Incident 31798917
Incident 31803115
Incident 3180751913
Incident 318116469
Incident 31824618
Incident 318260
Incident 31829723
Incident 31838116
Incident 31839617
Incident 31843318
Incident 3185238
Incident 31852718
Incident 31872217
Incident 31872517
Incident 3187531714
Incident 31898026
Incident 31898316
Incident 31905515
Incident 31905816
Incident 31908317
Incident 319139
Incident 3193263814
Incident 319426318
Incident 31977415
Incident 31982917
Incident 320077
Incident 32013716
Incident 32034217
Incident 32035514
Incident 32042717
Incident 32043216
Incident 3204551514
Incident 32064714
Incident 32070417
Incident 3208512613
Incident 321156217
Incident 32121817
Incident 32136115
Incident 32138217
Incident 321670
Incident 32187416
Incident 32188731
Incident 32198120
Incident 322085
Incident 32224117
Incident 322305
Incident 322323
Incident 322354
Incident 32239716
Incident 32241117
Incident 32251014
Incident 3227022415
Incident 32279516
Incident 322847
Incident 32286816
Incident 3228702015
Incident 322878
Incident 3228921916
Incident 32300817
Incident 32304497
Incident 32307519
Incident 32309516
Incident 32310012
Incident 3232331716
Incident 3233572517
Incident 32345115
Incident 32345317
Incident 32363816
Incident 32365032
Incident 3237444
Incident 32376417
Incident 32377117
Incident 3238211614
Incident 32386016
Incident 32387126
Incident 32392317
Incident 32400217
Incident 32407615
Incident 32439817
Incident 3244061816
Incident 3244211717
Incident 32445216
Incident 32449217
Incident 3245742217
Incident 3246441
Incident 324886
Incident 324901
Incident 32495416
Incident 32502316
Incident 32503717
Incident 32516625
Incident 325313202
Incident 3253631616
Incident 32547259
Incident 32550817
Incident 32553015
Incident 325543
Incident 32561815
Incident 32563215
Incident 32563417
Incident 32565217
Incident 32568716
Incident 32576516
Incident 325923
Incident 325983273
Incident 3268272
Incident 3269517
Incident 3269792
Incident 327673
Incident 3280295
Incident 3281947
Incident 3286636
Incident 328779
Incident 32887616
Incident 329538
Incident 329921
Incident 331131221
Incident 33129317
Incident 3315761917
Incident 331663151
Incident 33180716
Incident 3318173611
Incident 33184316
Incident 33188411
Incident 33195916
Incident 33199112
Incident 33199515
Incident 332085
Incident 332486361
Incident 33249819
Incident 3325312
Incident 332604
Incident 3328661917
Incident 33289516
Incident 33301317
Incident 33304816
Incident 3331342114
Incident 33314815
Incident 33316418
Incident 33324617
Incident 3333397
Incident 33341414
Incident 333477273
Incident 333501219
Incident 3335491756
Incident 333592296
Incident 333707
Incident 33373517
Incident 3337371
Incident 3337432
Incident 333750
Incident 333804
Incident 33380817
Incident 33382416
Incident 33388914
Incident 33389316
Incident 33399317
Incident 33407813
Incident 33412636
Incident 3341384
Incident 33414513
Incident 33414910
Incident 3341516
Incident 33422815
Incident 33427915
Incident 33428516
Incident 33449464
Incident 334514
Incident 33454615
Incident 33458817
Incident 33461716
Incident 33462217
Incident 33465517
Incident 33466716
Incident 33468118
Incident 33471717
Incident 3347333
Incident 33498016
Incident 3349841517
Incident 3349901415
Incident 3350956
Incident 33512017
Incident 33513234
Incident 33516817
Incident 335202232
Incident 33524013
Incident 33528216
Incident 33564016
Incident 335668
Incident 33569025
Incident 3356951111
Incident 33592614
Incident 3359981616
Incident 33609916
Incident 336125224
Incident 33638417
Incident 33642516
Incident 33647616
Incident 33651326
Incident 33657517
Incident 33662242
Incident 33665484
Incident 33672117
Incident 33685317
Incident 3368911716
Incident 3369492217
Incident 33697517
Incident 33701716
Incident 33702217
Incident 33711163
Incident 3372683
Incident 337327
Incident 3373427
Incident 33738017
Incident 33738417
Incident 337408
Incident 33742316
Incident 33761717
Incident 33762716
Incident 33765417
Incident 33767017
Incident 33773116
Incident 33776715
Incident 33781726
Incident 3378363
Incident 33790613
Incident 3379101616
Incident 33793715
Incident 33801274
Incident 33813516
Incident 33824217
Incident 338265325
Incident 33831014
Incident 338437
Incident 33846614
Incident 338521
Incident 3385801717
Incident 3387052215
Incident 3387162815
Incident 338741
Incident 33875920
Incident 33893338
Incident 33919116
Incident 339229
Incident 33938616
Incident 33942617
Incident 339729
Incident 33976917
Incident 339805
Incident 33990733
Incident 3400373
Incident 340049
Incident 34008220
Incident 34011217
Incident 34021316
Incident 3402501614
Incident 34039017
Incident 340448
Incident 3405351717
Incident 34060716
Incident 34074214
Incident 34077113
Incident 3407802110
Incident 3408041716
Incident 34087731
Incident 3409985
Incident 34113715
Incident 34124715
Incident 34125025
Incident 3413291415
Incident 341451149
Incident 34156314
Incident 34157249
Incident 341719
Incident 3417264
Incident 34173216
Incident 34179416
Incident 34185614
Incident 341891
Incident 34196923
Incident 34208215
Incident 3421821917
Incident 342272812
Incident 34231413
Incident 3424041517
Incident 34258013
Incident 34258913
Incident 34271916
Incident 342770<